Liste du personnel

001     Catherine Boulé                  local 107

002     Anne Baillargeon  80%     local 103    Sabrina Dufort-Boucher 20%  jour 5

011     Annie-Claude Boucher      local 210

012     Karine Beaulac    80%       local 208    Sabrina Dufort-Boucher  20%  jour 4

021    Rachel Dumais                   local 205

022    Nathalie Chaput                local 212

031    Karine Fillion     80%        local 201      Laura Graham 20% jour 4

032   Véronique Allard                local 203

041    Caroline Charest                local 206

042    Johanne  Laplante            local 204

051-061  Sylvie Hébert                local 217

052-062  Annie Larivée              local 218

053-063 Asma Medkouri           local 215

054-064 Annie-Claude Boursier   local 216

930  Josée Boyer     GADL         local 207

931 Ann Marcoux   GADL          local 209

932 Louise Chevrefils GADL     local 211

950  Andrée-Anne D.Gaudet  GADL   local 213

053-063   Asma Medkouri          local 215

054-064   Annie-Claude Boursier   local 216

930  GADL     Josée Boyer             local 207

931  GADL Ann Marcoux             local 209

932 GADL Louise Chevrefils        local 211

950  Andrée-Anne D. Gaudet      local 213

Éducation physique    Jean-Philippe Tremblay et  Isabelle Doucet

Anglais      Julie-Ann   Laplante   local 109

Danse        Laura Graham             local 118

Orthopédagogues   Marie Perron   et  Mélanie Turcotte

T.E.S.    Stéfanie Berthiaume, Guylaine Crépin, Catherine McDuff, Marianne Charron,  Lucie Aubé-Chartrand (PEH)

Responsable de la bibliothèque  Josiane Tremblay

Responsable du service de garde  Nancy Laroche

Éducatrices      Mylène Belleau, Jocelyne Danis,  Josée De Montigny, Chahrazed Benhallou, Chantal Daigneault, Marilyne Dumouchel, Manon Beaulieu

Infirmière   Danielle Dubois   (mardi)     CLSC 450-699-3333   poste# 3373

Psychologue  Natacha Candelier (mardi-mercredi)   514-380-88989  poste # 8125

Orthophonistes  Ariane Ste-Marie et Noémie Dubé    514-380-8899  poste#8106

Surveillantes du dîner   Josée Legault, Danielle LeBreux, Agnieszka Tulowiecka, Lorraine Vivarais, Josée Chatigny, Marina Boudreault

Concierge    Sylvain Hénault

Ouvrier d’entretien

Secrétaire d’école   Sylvie St-Denis

Directrice    Sylvie Larose